United Rugby Championship Standings

United Rugby Championship 2022-2023

 

United Rugby Championship

PlaceTeamGPWDLPFPATFTAPDP
1Leinster RugbyLeinster Rugby121200384188542519656
2DHL StormersDHL Stormers11812344225432511945
3Vodacom BullsVodacom Bulls1280437830847377039
4Ulster RugbyUlster Rugby1170433525646317938
5Glasgow WarriorsGlasgow Warriors1170428625940352734
6Benetton RugbyBenetton Rugby127052933303645-3733
7Munster RugbyMunster Rugby1260624919832255132
8Edinburgh RugbyEdinburgh Rugby1250732126648345530
9SharksSharks1060428426135332329
10CardiffCardiff126062702883137-1829
11Connacht RugbyConnacht Rugby125072282743238-4625
12Emirates LionsEmirates Lions115062413152743-7424
13Ospreys RugbyOspreys Rugby123272703103441-4024
14DragonsDragons123092613362941-7517
15ScarletsScarlets123182593523144-9317
16Zebre ParmaZebre Parma1200122004373061-2375
  • GP: Games Played
  • W: Wins
  • D: Draws
  • L: Loses
  • PF: Points For
  • PA: Points Against
  • TF: Tries For
  • TA: Tries Against
  • PD: Points Difference
  • P: Points