picture of 2021 Boys HS Nationals

Completed, Jun 17-19
 

Watch 2021 Boys HS Nationals live on FloRugby!

Thursday, June 17

11:00 Tier II  1v8     Field 1            SFGG vs. Phoenix Alpharetta

11:00 Tier II 4v5     Field 2            Tempe vs. KC Jr. Blues

12:30 Tier II 2v7     Field 1            SD Mustangs vs Vienna

12:30 Tier II  3v6     Field 2            Raleigh Redhawks vs. Eastside Lions 

2:00-5:00 NO MATCHES

5:00    School   1v8  Field 1            Herriman vs. Xavier

5:00    School   4v5  Field 2            St. Thomas Aquinas vs Staples

6:30    School   2v7  Field 1            St. Ignatius vs. Greenwich

6:30    School 3v6    Field 2           Gonzaga vs St. Louis University HS

8:00    Club    1v8     Field 1            Charlotte Tigers vs. SOC Raptors

8:00    Club    4v5     Field 2            Fort Hunt vs. Woodlands

9:30    Club    2v7     Field 1            Genesis vs. Aspetuck Valley

9:30    Club   3v6     Field 2            Royal Irish vs. Thunder Rugby

Friday, June 18

8:00    Tier II Losers            Field 1

8:00    Tier II Losers            Field 2

9:30    Tier II Winners        Field 1

9:30    Tier II Winners        Field 2

11:00 School Losers          Field 1

11:00 School Losers          Field 2 

12:30 - 5:00             NO MATCHES

5:00    School Winners      Field 1

5:00    School Winners      Field 2

6:30    Club    Losers            Field 1

6:30    Club    Losers            Field 2

8:00    Club    Winners        Field 1

8:00    Club    Winners        Field 2

Saturday, June 19

8:00    Tier II   7/8                 Field 1

8:00    Tier II   5/6                 Field 2

9:30    Tier II   3/4                 Field 1

9:30    School 7/8                Field 2

11:00 Tier II Final               Field 1

11:00 Club 7/8                    Field 2

12:30 - 5:00 NO MATCHES

5:00    Club 5/6                    Field 1

5:00    School 5/6                Field 2

6:30    School Final             Field 1

6:30    Club 3/4                    Field 2

8:00    Club Final                  Field 1

8:00    School 3/4                Field 2