New York 7s 2018
Nov 24
New York City, NY

Color coding of trophy matches:



CUPPLATEBOWLCONSOLATION
TimeFieldDivisionStageHomeH-scoreAwayA-score
8:00 AM70GHS-PremPOOLEquipe Quebec
EORU
8:00 AM74GHS-PremPOOLToronto Elite Red
Upright
8:00 AM75GHS-PremPOOLAtlantis
NYRC Girls
8:00 AM80BHS-ClubPOOL CRugby NJ
Mount St. Mary's HPA
8:00 AM81BHS-ClubPOOL CNE Academy - Boston U18
Section XI Warriors
8:00 AM82BHS-ClubPOOL AEORU 1
Queens
8:00 AM83BHS-ClubPOOL ANYRC Boys
Titans gars
8:00 AM84BHS-ClubPOOL BFairfield
St. Francis Prep
8:00 AM85BHS-ClubPOOL BGreenwich
Copians RC
8:00 AM90BHS-ClubPOOL DPRUSA Academy
Berks HS
8:20 AM70BHS-PremPOOLEquipe Quebec
Upright
8:20 AM74BHS-PremPOOLCODP Boys
Tsunami CDN Mitfits 2
8:20 AM75BHS-PremPOOLTsunami CDN Mitfits
PA All State
8:20 AM80GHS-ClubPOOL C-DSchtroumpfs
Neufchatel
8:20 AM81GHS-ClubPOOL C-DToronto Saracen JR
Upright
8:20 AM82GHS-ClubPOOL ATsunami CDN Mitfits
Titans fille
8:20 AM83GHS-ClubPOOL BEORU
PRUSA Academy
8:20 AM84GHS-ClubPOOL BNortheast Academy
Adam Scott Collegiate
8:20 AM85GHS-ClubPOOL C-DAtlantis U18
Downingtown
8:20 AM90BHS-ClubPOOL DVikings
TIRF 7s
8:40 AM70Women-PremPOOLNortheast Academy 3
Northeast Academy 2
8:40 AM74Women-PremPOOLNortheast Academy
Equipe Quebec
8:40 AM75Women-PremPOOLScion Rugby Academy
Rogue Samurai WP
8:40 AM81Women-CollPOOL ANew Paltz
Bishop's Univ. Gaiters W
8:40 AM82Men-ClubPOOLRCC
Nationals
8:40 AM83Men-ClubPOOLOttawa Irish Rugby Club
Equipe Quebec
8:40 AM84Men-ClubPOOLSte-Anne-de-Bozos
Rogue Samurai
8:40 AM85Women-CollPOOL A

Royal Military Coll. of Canada


Seneca Women's Rugby
9:00 AM70Men-CollROUND ROBINBakline Mercenaries
Stony Brook A
9:00 AM74Men-PremPOOL ALiberty 9410
Equipe Quebec
9:00 AM75Men-PremPOOL ARekavary Bulldogs
Schuylkill River RFC
9:00 AM80Women-ClubPOOL A-BSherbrooke
Go Deeps
9:00 AM81Women-ClubPOOL A-BToronto Scottish
Equipe Quebec
9:00 AM82Men-CollROUND ROBINSeneca Mens Rugby
Bishop's University Giaters
9:00 AM83Women-CollPOOL BHofstra Women's Rugby
Sherbrooke B
9:00 AM84Women-CollPOOL BFaucons du CLL
Stony Brook
9:00 AM85Women-ClubPOOL A-BAurora Barbs
Townies
9:20 AM51Men-Social-2ROUND ROBINSherbrooke
MOB U24
9:20 AM61Men-Social-2ROUND ROBINRugby UQAC
Worchester Rugby
9:20 AM70Women-ClubPOOL C-DVillage Lions
Rogue Samurai Women
9:20 AM74Men-PremPOOL BPacific Island Warriors
Tsunami CDN Mitfits
9:20 AM75Men-PremPOOL BNortheast Academy

Northeast Academy Men U21


9:20 AM80BHS-ClubPOOL BGreenwich
St. Francis Prep
9:20 AM81BHS-ClubPOOL BFairfield
Copians RC
9:20 AM82Women-ClubPOOL C-DPanthers
Ottawa Irish Club
9:20 AM83Women-ClubPOOL C-DThe Eh Team
Montreal Barbarians
9:20 AM84BHS-ClubPOOL AEORU 1
Titans gars
9:20 AM85BHS-ClubPOOL ANYRC Boys
Queens
9:20 AM90BHS-ClubPOOL CNE Academy - Boston U18
Mount St. Mary's HPA
9:40 AM50Women-SocPOOL AOttawa Banshees
Barrie RFC
9:40 AM51Women-SocPOOL ABig Bertha
Nordet
9:40 AM52Women-SocPOOL BTPS Blues
Sainte Anne Des Belles
9:40 AM60Women-SocPOOL BBrooklyn
The Loyal Saints Clan
9:40 AM61Women-SocPOOL CRugby Club Montreal F
Alumni Molloy Women
9:40 AM62Women-SocPOOL CNew Haven
Westmount Ravens
9:40 AM70GHS-PremPOOLEquipe Quebec
Upright
9:40 AM74GHS-PremPOOLToronto Elite Red
NYRC Girls
9:40 AM75GHS-PremPOOLAtlantis
EORU
9:40 AM80BHS-ClubPOOL DPRUSA Academy
TIRF 7s
9:40 AM82BHS-PremPOOLTsunami CDN Mitfits
Upright
9:40 AM83BHS-PremPOOLCODP Boys
PA All State
9:40 AM84BHS-PremPOOLEquipe Quebec
Tsunami CDN Mitfits 2
9:40 AM85BHS-ClubPOOL CRugby NJ
Section XI Warriors
9:40 AM90BHS-ClubPOOL DVikings
Berks HS
10:00 AM50Men-SocPOOL AGodsquad
Oshawa Vikings 2.0
10:00 AM51Women-SocPOOL DNYRC Olde Love
Team Pretty
10:00 AM52Men-SocPOOL AOttawa Beavers
Nomades
10:00 AM60Men-SocPOOL BNaughty Bears A
Honey Badgers
10:00 AM61Women-SocPOOL DMontreal Wanderers
Lady Vikings
10:00 AM62Men-SocPOOL BMOB "Mitchell Old Boys"
BOHICA - BaaBaas
10:00 AM70Women-PremPOOLNortheast Academy 3
Equipe Quebec
10:00 AM74Women-PremPOOLNortheast Academy
Rogue Samurai WP
10:00 AM75Women-PremPOOLScion Rugby Academy
Northeast Academy 2
10:00 AM80GHS-ClubPOOL BNortheast Academy
PRUSA Academy
10:00 AM81GHS-ClubPOOL BEORU
Adam Scott Collegiate
10:00 AM82Men-ClubPOOLRCC
Rogue Samurai
10:00 AM83Men-ClubPOOLOttawa Irish Rugby Club
Nationals
10:00 AM84Men-ClubPOOLSte-Anne-de-Bozos
Equipe Quebec
10:00 AM85GHS-ClubPOOL ATIRF 7s
Titans fille
10:00 AM90GHS-ClubPOOL C-DAtlantis U18
Neufchatel
10:20 AM50Men-SocPOOL CRugby Club Montreal M
Lindsay Scum
10:20 AM52Men-SocPOOL COld Maroon
LRC Legion
10:20 AM60Men-SocPOOL DNYRC
Broken Birds
10:20 AM62Men-SocPOOL DDLA Piper VII
Naughty Bears B
10:20 AM70Women-CollPOOL A

Royal Military Coll. of Canada


Bishop's Univ. Gaiters W
10:20 AM74Men-PremPOOL ALiberty 9410
Schuylkill River RFC
10:20 AM75Men-PremPOOL ARekavary Bulldogs
Equipe Quebec
10:20 AM80GHS-ClubPOOL C-DToronto Saracen JR
Downingtown
10:20 AM81Men-CollROUND ROBINSeneca Mens Rugby
Stony Brook B
10:20 AM82Women-CollPOOL ANew Paltz
Seneca Women's Rugby
10:20 AM83Women-CollPOOL BHofstra Women's Rugby
Stony Brook
10:20 AM84Women-CollPOOL BFaucons du CLL
Sherbrooke B
10:20 AM85Men-CollROUND ROBINBakline Mercenaries
Bishop's University Giaters
10:20 AM90GHS-ClubPOOL C-DSchtroumpfs
Upright
10:40 AM50Men-SocPOOL ELiberty 910
YFBL Old Maroon
10:40 AM51Men-Social-2ROUND ROBINSherbrooke
Worchester Rugby
10:40 AM52Men-SocPOOL EOshawa Vikings
Parco
10:40 AM60Men-SocPOOL FDC's Finest
Ashbury Alumni
10:40 AM61Men-Social-2ROUND ROBINRugby UQAC
MOB U24
10:40 AM62Men-SocPOOL FMontreal Wanderers
Holy Cross Alumni
10:40 AM70Women-ClubPOOL A-BAurora Barbs
Go Deeps
10:40 AM74Men-PremPOOL BPacific Island Warriors

Northeast Academy Men U21


10:40 AM75Men-PremPOOL BNortheast Academy
Tsunami CDN Mitfits
10:40 AM80Women-ClubPOOL C-DThe Eh Team
Ottawa Irish Club
10:40 AM81Women-ClubPOOL C-DPanthers
Rogue Samurai Women
10:40 AM83Women-ClubPOOL A-BToronto Scottish
Townies
10:40 AM84Women-ClubPOOL A-BSherbrooke
Equipe Quebec
10:40 AM85Women-ClubPOOL C-DVillage Lions
Montreal Barbarians
11:00 AM50Men-SocPOOL GTPS Blues
Flying Dutchmen
11:00 AM51Women-SocPOOL AOttawa Banshees
Nordet
11:00 AM52Men-SocPOOL GUL Rugby
Armada Montreal RFC "7"
11:00 AM60Men-SocPOOL HPacific Island Warriors A
Doggies
11:00 AM61Women-SocPOOL ABig Bertha
Barrie RFC
11:00 AM62Men-SocPOOL HMountbatten
NYRC Old Stars
11:00 AM70BHS-PremPOOLEquipe Quebec
PA All State
11:00 AM74BHS-PremPOOLCODP Boys
Upright
11:00 AM75BHS-PremPOOLTsunami CDN Mitfits
Tsunami CDN Mitfits 2
11:00 AM80BHS-ClubPOOL ATitans gars
Queens
11:00 AM81BHS-ClubPOOL AEORU 1
NYRC Boys
11:00 AM82GHS-PremPOOLAtlantis
Upright
11:00 AM83GHS-PremPOOLToronto Elite Red
EORU
11:00 AM84GHS-PremPOOLEquipe Quebec
NYRC Girls
11:00 AM90BHS-ClubPOOL BFairfield
Greenwich
11:20 AM50Men-SocPOOL APool A 1v4 winner
Pool A 2v3 winner
11:20 AM51Women-SocPOOL BTPS Blues
The Loyal Saints Clan
11:20 AM52Men-SocPOOL APool A 1v4 loser
Pool A 2v3 loser
11:20 AM60Men-SocPOOL BPool B 1v4 winner
Pool B 2v3 winner
11:20 AM61Women-SocPOOL BBrooklyn
Sainte Anne Des Belles
11:20 AM62Men-SocPOOL BPool B 1v4 loser
Pool B 2v3 loser
11:20 AM70BHS-ClubPOOL BCopians RC
St. Francis Prep
11:20 AM74BHS-ClubPOOL DPRUSA Academy
Vikings
11:20 AM75BHS-ClubPOOL CNE Academy - Boston U18
Rugby NJ
11:20 AM80GHS-ClubPOOL BAdam Scott Collegiate
PRUSA Academy
11:20 AM81GHS-ClubPOOL BEORU
Northeast Academy
11:20 AM82BHS-ClubPOOL CMount St. Mary's HPA
Section XI Warriors
11:20 AM83BHS-ClubPOOL DTIRF 7s
Berks HS
11:20 AM85GHS-ClubPOOL ATsunami CDN Mitfits
TIRF 7s
11:40 AM50Men-SocPOOL CPool C 1v4 winner
Pool C 2v3 winner
11:40 AM51Women-SocPOOL CRugby Club Montreal F
Westmount Ravens
11:40 AM52Men-SocPOOL CPool C 1v4 loser
Pool C 2v3 loser
11:40 AM60Men-SocPOOL DPool D 1v4 winner
Pool D 2v3 winner
11:40 AM61Women-SocPOOL CNew Haven
Alumni Molloy Women
11:40 AM62Men-SocPOOL DPool D 1v4 loser
Pool D 2v3 loser
11:40 AM70Women-PremPOOLNortheast Academy 3
Rogue Samurai WP
11:40 AM74Women-PremPOOLNortheast Academy
Northeast Academy 2
11:40 AM75Women-PremPOOLScion Rugby Academy
Equipe Quebec
11:40 AM80GHS-ClubPOOL C-DToronto Saracen JR
Neufchatel
11:40 AM81GHS-ClubPOOL C-DAtlantis U18
Upright
11:40 AM82Men-ClubPOOLRCC
Equipe Quebec
11:40 AM84Men-ClubPOOLOttawa Irish Rugby Club
Rogue Samurai
11:40 AM85Men-ClubPOOLSte-Anne-de-Bozos
Nationals
11:40 AM90GHS-ClubPOOL C-DSchtroumpfs
Downingtown
12:00 PM50Men-SocPOOL EPool E 1v4 winner
Pool E 2v3 winner
12:00 PM51Women-SocPOOL DNYRC Olde Love
Lady Vikings
12:00 PM52Men-SocPOOL EPool E 1v4 loser
Pool E 2v3 loser
12:00 PM60Men-SocPOOL FPool F 1v4 winner
Pool F 2v3 winner
12:00 PM61Women-SocPOOL DMontreal Wanderers
Team Pretty
12:00 PM62Men-SocPOOL FPool F 1v4 loser
Pool F 2v3 loser
12:00 PM70Women-ClubPOOL C-DVillage Lions
Ottawa Irish Club
12:00 PM74Men-PremPOOL AEquipe Quebec
Schuylkill River RFC
12:00 PM75Men-PremPOOL ARekavary Bulldogs
Liberty 9410
12:00 PM80Men-CollROUND ROBINBishop's University Giaters
Stony Brook A
12:00 PM81Men-CollROUND ROBINBakline Mercenaries
Stony Brook B
12:00 PM82Women-ClubPOOL A-BToronto Scottish
Go Deeps
12:00 PM83Women-ClubPOOL A-BSherbrooke
Townies
12:00 PM84Women-ClubPOOL A-BAurora Barbs
Equipe Quebec
12:00 PM85Women-ClubPOOL C-DPanthers
Montreal Barbarians
12:20 PM50Men-SocPOOL GPool G 1v4 winner
Pool G 2v3 winner
12:20 PM51Men-Social-2ROUND ROBINSherbrooke
Rugby UQAC
12:20 PM52Men-SocPOOL GPool G 1v4 loser
Pool G 2v3 loser
12:20 PM60Men-SocPOOL HPool H 1v4 winner
Pool H 2v3 winner
12:20 PM61Men-Social-2ROUND ROBINWorchester Rugby
MOB U24
12:20 PM62Men-SocPOOL HPool H 1v4 loser
Pool H 2v3 loser
12:20 PM70Women-CollPOOL A

Royal Military Coll. of Canada


New Paltz
12:20 PM74Men-PremPOOL BTsunami CDN Mitfits

Northeast Academy Men U21


12:20 PM75Men-PremPOOL BNortheast Academy
Pacific Island Warriors
12:20 PM82Women-CollPOOL ABishop's Univ. Gaiters W
Seneca Women's Rugby
12:20 PM83Women-CollPOOL BHofstra Women's Rugby
Faucons du CLL
12:20 PM84Women-CollPOOL BStony Brook
Sherbrooke B
12:20 PM85Women-ClubPOOL C-DThe Eh Team
Rogue Samurai Women
12:40 PM50Men-SocCUP QFMS Cup QF#1
Pool A#1 vs B#1
12:40 PM51Women-SocPOOL AOttawa Banshees
Big Bertha
12:40 PM52Men-SocPLATE QFMS Plate QF#1
Pool A#2 vs B#2
12:40 PM60Men-SocBOWL QFMS Bowl QF#1
Pool A#3 vs B#3
12:40 PM61Women-SocPOOL ANordet
Barrie RFC
12:40 PM62Men-SocCONSOLMS Consolation #1
Pool A#4 vs B#4
12:40 PM80BHS-ClubCONSOLBK Consolation #2
Pool C#4 vs D#4
12:40 PM81BHS-ClubCONSOLBK Consolation #1
Pool A#4 vs B#4
12:40 PM82BHS-ClubPLATE SEMIBK Plate Semi #1
Pool A#2 vs B#2
12:40 PM83BHS-ClubPLATE SEMIBK Plate Semi #2
Pool C#2 vs D#2
12:40 PM84BHS-ClubBOWL SEMIBK Bowl Semi #1
Pool A#3 vs B#3
12:40 PM85BHS-ClubBOWL SEMIBK Bowl Semi #2
Pool C#3 vs D#3
1:00 PM50Men-SocCUP QFMS Cup QF#2
Pool C#1 vs D#1
1:00 PM51Women-SocPOOL BTPS Blues
Brooklyn
1:00 PM52Men-SocPLATE QFMS Plate QF#2
Pool C#2 vs D#2
1:00 PM60Men-SocBOWL QFMS Bowl QF#2
Pool C#3 vs D#3
1:00 PM61Women-SocPOOL BThe Loyal Saints Clan
Sainte Anne Des Belles
1:00 PM62Men-SocCONSOLMS Consolation #2
Pool C#4 vs D#4
1:00 PM70GHS-PremCUP SEMIGP Cup Semi #1
Pool A#1 vs A#2
1:00 PM74BHS-PremCUP SEMIBP Cup Semi #2
Pool B#1 vs B#2
1:00 PM75BHS-PremCUP SEMIBP Cup Semi #1
Pool A#1 vs A#2
1:00 PM80GHS-ClubBOWL SEMIGK Bowl Semi #2
Pool B#3 vs D#3
1:00 PM81GHS-ClubBOWL SEMIGK Bowl Semi #1
Pool A#3 vs C#3
1:00 PM82GHS-PremCUP SEMIGP Cup Semi #2
Pool B#1 vs B#2
1:00 PM83GHS-PremBOWL FINALGP Bowl Final
Pool A#3 vs B#3
1:00 PM84GHS-ClubPLATE SEMIGK Plate Semi #1
Pool A#2 vs C#2
1:00 PM85GHS-ClubPLATE SEMIGK Plate Semi #2
Pool B#2 vs D#2
1:20 PM50Men-SocCUP QFMS Cup QF#3
Pool E#1 vs F#1
1:20 PM51Women-SocPOOL CRugby Club Montreal F
New Haven
1:20 PM52Men-SocPLATE QFMS Plate QF#3
Pool E#2 vs F#2
1:20 PM60Men-SocBOWL QFMS Bowl QF#3
Pool E#3 vs F#3
1:20 PM61Women-SocPOOL CWestmount Ravens
Alumni Molloy Women
1:20 PM62Men-SocCONSOLMS Consolation #3
Pool E#4 vs F#4
1:20 PM70BHS-PremBOWL FINALBP Bowl Final
Pool A#3 vs B#3
1:20 PM74BHS-ClubCUP SEMIBK Cup Semi #2
Pool C#1 vs D#1
1:20 PM75BHS-ClubCUP SEMIBK Cup Semi #1
Pool A#1 vs B#1
1:20 PM81GHS-ClubCUP SEMIGK Cup Semi #1
Pool B#1 vs D#1
1:20 PM82Men-ClubBOWL FINALMK Bowl Final
Pool A#3 vs B#3
1:20 PM83Men-CollROUND ROBINSeneca Mens Rugby
Stony Brook A
1:20 PM84Men-CollROUND ROBINBishop's University Giaters
Stony Brook B
1:20 PM85GHS-ClubCUP SEMIGK Cup Semi #1
Pool A#1 vs C#1
1:40 PM50Men-SocCUP QFMS Cup QF#4
Pool G#1 vs H#1
1:40 PM51Women-SocPOOL DNYRC Olde Love
Montreal Wanderers
1:40 PM52Men-SocPLATE QFMS Plate QF#4
Pool G#2 vs H#2
1:40 PM60Men-SocBOWL QFMS Bowl QF#4
Pool G#3 vs H#3
1:40 PM61Women-SocPOOL DLady Vikings
Team Pretty
1:40 PM62Men-SocCONSOLMS Consolation #4
Pool G#4 vs H#4
1:40 PM70Women-ClubCUP SEMIWK Cup Semi #1
Pool A#1 vs C#1
1:40 PM74Men-ClubCUP SEMIMK Cup Semi #2
Pool B#1 vs B#2
1:40 PM75Men-ClubCUP SEMIMK Cup Semi #1
Pool A#1 vs A#2
1:40 PM81Women-ClubBOWL SEMIWK Bowl Semi #2
Pool B#3 vs D#3
1:40 PM82Women-ClubCUP SEMIWK Cup Semi #2
Pool B#1 vs D#1
1:40 PM83Women-ClubPLATE SEMIWK Plate Semi #1
Pool A#2 vs C#2
1:40 PM84Women-ClubPLATE SEMIWK Plate Semi #2
Pool B#2 vs D#2
1:40 PM85Women-ClubBOWL SEMIWK Bowl Semi #1
Pool A#3 vs C#3
2:00 PM70Women-PremBOWL FINALWP Bowl Final
Pool A#3 vs B#3
2:00 PM74Women-PremCUP SEMIWP Cup Semi #2
Pool B#1 vs B#2
2:00 PM75Women-PremCUP SEMIWP Cup Semi #1
Pool A#1 vs A#2
2:00 PM82Women-CollCUP SEMIWC Cup Semi #1
Pool A#1 vs A#2
2:00 PM83Women-CollCUP SEMIWC Cup Semi #2
Pool B#1 vs B#2
2:00 PM84Women-CollBOWL SEMIWC Bowl Semi #1
Pool A#3 vs B#4
2:00 PM85Women-CollBOWL SEMIWC Bowl Semi #2
Pool A#4 vs B#3
2:20 PM70Men-Social-2CUP FINALMen's 2nd Social Cup
Pool #1 vs. #2
2:20 PM74Men-PremCUP SEMIMP Cup Semi #1
Pool A#1 vs A#2
2:20 PM75Men-PremCUP SEMIMP Cup Semi #2
Pool B#1 vs B#2
2:20 PM82Men-PremBOWL SEMIMP Bowl Semi #1
Pool A#3 vs B#4
2:20 PM83Men-PremBOWL SEMIMP Bowl Semi #2
Pool A#4 vs B#3
2:40 PM50Men-SocCUP SEMIMS Cup Semi #1
Cup QF#1 vs QF#2 winners
2:40 PM51Women-SocBOWL SEMIWS Bowl Semi #1
Pool A#3 vs B#3
2:40 PM52Men-SocPLATE SEMIMS Plate Semi #1

Plate QF#1 vs QF#2 winners


2:40 PM60Men-SocBOWL SEMIMS Bowl Semi #1

Bowl QF#1 vs QF#2 winners


2:40 PM61Women-SocCONSOLWS Consolation #1
Pool A#4 vs B#4
2:40 PM62Men-SocCONSOLAdditional consolation

Consolation #1 vs #2 winners


2:40 PM70BHS-ClubPLATE FINALBK Plate Final
TBD
2:40 PM74GHS-ClubCUP FINALGK Cup Final
TBD
2:40 PM75BHS-ClubCUP FINALBK Cup Final
TBD
2:40 PM80Women-SocPLATE SEMIWS Plate Semi #1
Pool A#2 vs B#2
2:40 PM81Women-SocCUP SEMIWS Cup Semi #1
Pool A#1 vs B#1
2:40 PM82GHS-ClubPLATE FINALGK Plate Final
TBD
2:40 PM83GHS-ClubBOWL FINALGK Bowl Final
TBD
2:40 PM84BHS-ClubBOWL FINALBK Bowl Final
TBD
2:40 PM85GHS-ClubCONSOLGK Consolation

Pool B#4 vs willing bowl loser


3:00 PM50Men-SocCUP SEMIMS Cup Semi #2
Cup QF#3 vs QF#4 winners
3:00 PM51Women-SocBOWL SEMIWS Bowl Semi #2
Pool C#3 vs D#3
3:00 PM52Men-SocPLATE SEMIMS Plate Semi #2

Plate QF#3 vs QF#4 winners


3:00 PM60Men-SocBOWL SEMIMS Bowl Semi #2

Bowl QF#3 vs QF#4 winners


3:00 PM61Women-SocCONSOLWS Consolation #2
Pool C#4 vs D#4
3:00 PM62Men-SocCONSOLAdditional consolation

Consolation #3 vs #4 winners


3:00 PM70BHS-PremPLATE FINALBP Plate (3rd) Final
TBD
3:00 PM74Men-CollROUND ROBINBakline Mercenaries
Seneca Mens Rugby
3:00 PM75Women-ClubCUP FINALWK Cup Final
TBD
3:00 PM80Women-SocPLATE SEMIWS Plate Semi #2
Pool C#2 vs D#2
3:00 PM81Women-SocCUP SEMIWS Cup Semi #2
Pool C#1 vs D#1
3:00 PM82Women-ClubPLATE FINALWK Plate Final
TBD
3:00 PM83Men-CollROUND ROBINStony Brook A
Stony Brook B
3:00 PM85Women-ClubBOWL FINALWK Bowl Final
TBD
3:20 PM50Men-SocCONSOLAdditional consolation
TBD
3:20 PM52Men-SocCONSOLAdditional consolation
TBD
3:20 PM60Men-SocCONSOLAdditional consolation
TBD
3:20 PM62Men-SocCONSOLAdditional consolation
TBD
3:20 PM70GHS-PremPLATE FINALGP Plate (3rd) Final
TBD
3:20 PM74GHS-PremCUP FINALGP Cup Final
TBD
3:20 PM75BHS-PremCUP FINALBP Cup Final
TBD
3:20 PM80Men-SocCONSOLAdditional consolation
TBD
3:20 PM81Men-SocCONSOLAdditional consolation
TBD
3:20 PM82Men-ClubPLATE FINALMK Plate (3rd) Final
TBD
3:20 PM83Women-CollBOWL FINALWC Bowl Final
TBD
3:20 PM84Men-SocCONSOLAdditional consolation
TBD
3:20 PM85Men-SocCONSOLAdditional consolation
TBD
3:40 PM70Women-CollPLATE FINALWC Plate (3rd) Final
TBD
3:40 PM74Women-CollCUP FINALWC Cup Final
TBD
3:40 PM75Men-ClubCUP FINALMK Cup Final
TBD
4:00 PM70Men-PremBOWL FINALMP Bowl Final
TBD
4:00 PM74Women-PremPLATE FINALWP Plate (3rd) Final
TBD
4:00 PM75Women-PremCUP FINALWP Cup Final
TBD
4:20 PM70Women-SocBOWL FINALWS Bowl Final
TBD
4:20 PM74Women-SocPLATE FINALWS Plate Final
TBD
4:20 PM75Men-CollCUP FINALMC Cup Final
Pool #1 vs. #2
4:40 PM70Men-SocBOWL FINALMS Bowl Final
TBD
4:40 PM74Men-SocPLATE FINALMS Plate Final
TBD
4:40 PM75Men-SocCUP FINALMS Cup Final
TBD
5:00 PM74Women-SocCUP FINALWS Cup Final
TBD
5:00 PM75Men-PremPLATE FINALMP Plate (3rd) Final
TBD
5:20 PM75Men-PremCUP FINALMP Cup Final
TBD