Pacific Rugby Premiership Finals Day
San Diego, CA
May 5, 2018
Show Results

Updated Standings

PRPWLTPFPAPDBTBLPTS
OMBAC7203261891376034
Belmont Shore621306231757134
SFGG521258191676129
Life West350228203254218
Santa Monica270139264-1253112
Olympic Club270188367-1794010



PRP Scoring Leaders





NameTeamTCPDPts
M. DillonOMBAC12614099
T. TuisamoaOMBAC1200060
V. IongiBELM1100055
D. ThomasBELM0166050
G. CazenaveLIFEW2142044
J. TuckerOCLUB472040
T. StanfillOMBAC700035
S. LeeSMON165032
K. NasoqeqeBELM600030
C. StevensSFGG0122030
R. NewcombBELM500025
B. DalySFGG500025
A. UaiseleleSFGG500025
D. FerrisLIFEW420024
J. VuatalevuLIFEW400020
K. EngelbrechtOCLUB044020
M. TongaSFGG400020
C. PurdonOMBAC300118
O. AiiSFGG240018
K. MoellerBELM052016
M. TalapusiLIFEW141016
J. GrayBELM300015
M. ParonelliBELM300015
C. BrennanLIFEW300015
J. FinauLIFEW300015
D. GaffneyOCLUB300015
J. JonesOCLUB300015
F. VailalaSFGG300015
S. StaggSMON300015
Q. PerrySMON300015
UncreditedLIFEW300015
I. DenhamOMBAC140013
T. ScoreBELM200010
S. NonuLIFEW200010
V. SoakaiLIFEW200010
S. McGuffieLIFEW200010
M. HaleyOCLUB200010
N. WagnerOCLUB200010
M. BowersOCLUB200010
J. SarksOMBAC200010
J. GillespieOMBAC200010
L. HaupeakuiSFGG200010
S. PeriSFGG200010
O. OkusiSFGG200010
V. HuihuiSFGG200010
L. HuihuiSFGG200010
A. CorruthSMON200010
V. WooSMON200010
I. HerriottSMON11007
A. FletcherBELM10005
E. DunnBELM10005
I. CarpenterBELM10005
P. SemeaneBELM10005
P. SioBELM10005
S. FinlayBELM10005
T. WhitlockBELM10005
B. WeischedelBELM10005
M. SeanoaBELM10005
S. LilleyBELM10005
A. MunozLIFEW10005
F. NamulauuluLIFEW10005
S. HinganoLIFEW10005
T. NaibukaLIFEW10005
M. GarciaOCLUB10005
D. MuhnOCLUB10005
T. MohrOCLUB10005
J. GalloOCLUB10005
T. MosconeOCLUB10005
G. BrewerOMBAC10005
A. HarmonOMBAC10005
F. Te'oOMBAC10005
L. BeggsOMBAC10005
N. EvansOMBAC10005
O. AuimatagaOMBAC10005
B. BakerOMBAC10005
S. Barnard JohnsonOMBAC10005
J. NelsonOMBAC10005
L. FilikitongaSFGG10005
D. WilliamsSFGG10005
E. OkusiSFGG10005
J. HalaliloSFGG10005
N. SylviaSFGG10005
B. HardimanSFGG10005
M. ChaputSMON10005
A. StaggSMON10005
UncreditedSMON10005
N. BarrettSFGG02004