Pacific Rugby Premiership Finals Day
San Diego, CA
May 5, 2018
Show Results

Updated Standings

PRPWLTPFPAPDBTBLPTS
OMBAC8203521961567039
Belmont Shore721340250908139
SFGG7213372201178139
Life West370262263-14218
Santa Monica280146280-1343112
Olympic Club280202420-2184012



Scorers
NameTeamTCPDPts
M. DillonOMBAC132140111
V. IongiBELM1500075
D. ThomasBELM0239073
J. TuckerOCLUB5184073
G. CazenaveLIFEW4183065
T. TuisamoaOMBAC1200060
A. UaiseleleSFGG1100055
C. StevensSFGG0202046
T. StanfillOMBAC900045
S. LeeSMON196041
K. NasoqeqeBELM700035
R. NewcombBELM600030
B. DalySFGG600030
M. TongaSFGG600030
D. FerrisLIFEW520029
C. PurdonOMBAC500128
V. SoakaiLIFEW500025
J. JonesOCLUB500025
J. VuatalevuLIFEW400020
K. EngelbrechtOCLUB044020
J. SarksOMBAC400020
F. VailalaSFGG400020
Q. PerrySMON400020
V. WooSMON400020
O. AiiSFGG240018
I. HerriottSMON310017
K. MoellerBELM052016
M. TalapusiLIFEW141016
J. GrayBELM300015
M. ParonelliBELM300015
C. BrennanLIFEW300015
J. FinauLIFEW300015
S. NonuLIFEW300015
D. GaffneyOCLUB300015
M. HaleyOCLUB300015
J. GillespieOMBAC300015
I. DenhamOMBAC150015
L. HuihuiSFGG300015
I. RatumaimuriSFGG300015
S. StaggSMON300015
N. BarrettSFGG140013
M. MasoeBELM200010
S. McGuffieLIFEW200010
A. MunozLIFEW200010
M. BowersOCLUB200010
M. GarciaOCLUB200010
N. WagnerOCLUB200010
G. BrewerOMBAC200010
L. FilikitongaSFGG200010
L. HaupeakuiSFGG200010
O. OkusiSFGG200010
S. PeriSFGG200010
V. HuihuiSFGG200010
A. CorruthSMON200010
C. ClancySMON200010
T. NaibukaLIFEW200010
Penalty TryOCLUB11007
Penalty TrySMON11007
UncreditedBELM10005
A. JacksonBELM10005
A. FletcherBELM10005
B. WeischedelBELM10005
E. DunnBELM10005
I. CarpenterBELM10005
M. SeanoaBELM10005
P. SemeaneBELM10005
P. SioBELM10005
S. FinlayBELM10005
S. LilleyBELM10005
T. WhitlockBELM10005
UncreditedLIFEW10005
F. NamulauuluLIFEW10005
S. HinganoLIFEW10005
C. NellLIVEW10005
K. BaloughOCLUB10005
D. MuhnOCLUB10005
J. GalloOCLUB10005
T. MohrOCLUB10005
T. MosconeOCLUB10005
A. HarmonOMBAC10005
B. BakerOMBAC10005
F. Te'oOMBAC10005
E. HernandexOMBAC10005
J. NelsonOMBAC10005
L. BeggsOMBAC10005
N. EvansOMBAC10005
O. AuimatagaOMBAC10005
S. Barnard JohnsonOMBAC10005
B. HardimanSFGG10005
D. LoloheaSFGG10005
D. WilliamsSFGG10005
E. OkusiSFGG10005
J. HalaliloSFGG10005
N. SylviaSFGG10005
P. LatuSFGG10005
UncreditedSFGG10005
O. VidgeonSFGG10005
A. StaggSMON10005
M. ChaputSMON10005
P. ChanSMON10005
UncreditedSMON10005
M. CunninghamLIVEW01002