Super Rugby Standings

Super Rugby 2022

 

Super Rugby Pacific

PlaceTeamGPWDLPFPATFTAPDP
1BluesBlues141301472284643818858
2CrusadersCrusaders141103470268643320252
3ChiefsChiefs141004453348624210545
4Brumbies RugbyBrumbies Rugby14100440430655369844
5HurricanesHurricanes14806441330644211139
6NSW WaratahsNSW Waratahs1480636531745394838
7Queensland RedsQueensland Reds1480634232746391535
8HighlandersHighlanders1440103483454345323
9Western ForceWestern Force1440103264434261-11723
10Melbourne RebelsMelbourne Rebels1440103204693965-14920
11Fijian DruaFijian Drua1420122615183075-25712
12Moana PasifikaMoana Pasifika1420122675143776-24710
  • GP: Games Played
  • W: Wins
  • D: Draws
  • L: Loses
  • PF: Points For
  • PA: Points Against
  • TF: Tries For
  • TA: Tries Against
  • PD: Points Difference
  • P: Points