Top 14 Standings

Top 14 2022-2023

 

TOP 14

PlaceTeamGPWDLPFPATFTAPDP
1Stade ToulousainStade Toulousain151014390257422313349
2Stade FrancaisStade Francais15915402234432016846
3Stade RochelaisStade Rochelais1590636527044269541
4Union Bordeaux BeglesUnion Bordeaux Begles1581634230132284139
5Racing 92Racing 921581640437839402638
6Montpellier Herault RugbyMontpellier Herault Rugby1580737533437284138
7Aviron BayonnaisAviron Bayonnais158163333503040-1735
8Lyon OULyon OU158073503704035-2035
9RC ToulonnaisRC Toulonnais1570833431836311631
10ASM Clermont AuvergneASM Clermont Auvergne156183313733740-4231
11Castres OlympiqueCastres Olympique156182983582231-6028
12Section PaloiseSection Paloise155193213683143-4727
13CA BriveCA Brive1550102583982543-14025
14PerpignanPerpignan1540112184122151-19418
  • GP: Games Played
  • W: Wins
  • D: Draws
  • L: Loses
  • PF: Points For
  • PA: Points Against
  • TF: Tries For
  • TA: Tries Against
  • PD: Points Difference
  • P: Points