Bunnings NPC Standings

Bunnings NPC 2022

 

Evens Conference

PlaceTeamGPWDLPFPATFTAPDP
1CanterburyCanterbury9801362187492317541
2North HarbourNorth Harbour950432423741328727
3AucklandAuckland950424422332282125
4TasmanTasman94052652573428824
5NorthlandNorthland84041482201827-7218
6TaranakiTaranaki93061692321832-6315
7ManawatuManawatu90091884322661-2444

Odds Conference

PlaceTeamGPWDLPFPATFTAPDP
1WellingtonWellington970223520930232633
2Bay of PlentyBay of Plenty860227017435209631
3WaikatoWaikato961226617432199231
4OtagoOtago950425324232291126
5HawkeHawke's Bay941426921734265226
6Counties ManukauCounties Manukau93062252712737-4619
7SouthlandSouthland91082213642750-1439
  • GP: Games Played
  • W: Wins
  • D: Draws
  • L: Loses
  • PF: Points For
  • PA: Points Against
  • TF: Tries For
  • TA: Tries Against
  • PD: Points Difference
  • P: Points