May 2-3, 6:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Tomorrow · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
May 5, 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Aiyana Tsinnijinnie
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Champions Wrestling
Champions Wrestling Club
Champions Wrrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/27
L
Replay
F 6-0 3:00
R. Jensen
Champions Wrestling Club
Utah Northern State (4th-9th grade)
Finals
140
01/27
W
Replay
F 6-2 1:58
A. Cannon
Wasatch Wrestling Club
Utah Northern State (4th-9th grade)
Cons R1, Semis
140
01/27
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:48
M. Kartchner
Farmington
Utah Northern State (4th-9th grade)
Champ round 2 & Quarters
140
12/16
L
F 6-5 1:58
Z. Kohler
Wasatch Wrestling Club
2023 Juab Winter Classic K-9
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
132
12/16
W
FOR 0-0
M. Corona
Gunnison Valley
2023 Juab Winter Classic K-9
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
132
12/16
L
F 2-0 1:16
L. Matakaiongo
Iron County Wrestling Academy
2023 Juab Winter Classic K-9
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
132
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/11
L
Replay
DEC 6-3
T. Faulkner
Cougars Wrestling Club
Utah Youth Super State
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
140
02/11
W
DEF 0-0
B. Hess
Bear River Junior High Wrestling Club
Utah Youth Super State
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
140
02/11
L
Replay
F 4-0 1:51
M. Finlinson
Delta Wrestling Club
Utah Youth Super State
Round 1 Small Weights
140
12/17
L
FOR 0-0
M. Canfield
Bear River
Jaydon Rogers Memorial Tournament
Round 4 (5 Man)
120
12/17
L
FOR 0-0
L. Gamble
Bear River
Jaydon Rogers Memorial Tournament
Round 3 (5 Man)
120
12/17
L
FOR 0-0
B. Deeter
Sanderson wrestling academy
Jaydon Rogers Memorial Tournament
Round 2 (5 Man)
120
12/17
L
FOR 0-0
G. LeBlanc
Top Of Utah
Jaydon Rogers Memorial Tournament
Round 1 (5 Man)
120
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022