Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jonas Stock
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2020-2021
Team Name
All- Phase Wrestling Club
All-Phase WC
All-Phase Wrestling
All-Phase Wrestling Club
Metro Mat Club
Oregon
War Hammer Wrestling
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/21
W
Replay
TF 10-0 0:35
S. Medford
Cleveland Warriors
OWA Freestyle State Championships 2024
Placement Matches (32 Man)
126
04/21
L
Replay
TF 14-1 2:52
M. Curtis
Mat Sense Wrestling Club
OWA Freestyle State Championships 2024
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
126
04/20
W
F 6-0 0:57
R. Burks
Newberg Mat Club
OWA Freestyle State Championships 2024
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
126
04/20
W
Replay
TF 10-0 1:08
D. Ryan
HotShots Wrestling
OWA Freestyle State Championships 2024
Round 1 (32 Man)
126
04/06
L
F 8-2 0:37
J. Wicker
Triple Crown Wrestling Club
Lebanon Mat Club Tournament Freestyle
Round 3
130-141
04/06
W
TF 13-4 1:27
L. Ridgley
Harrisburg Mat Club
Lebanon Mat Club Tournament Greco
Round 3
126-131
04/06
W
TF 8-0 0:41
K. Raybould
Lebanon Mat Club
Lebanon Mat Club Tournament Greco
Round 2
126-131
03/17
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:46
H. Soto
Mat Demon Wrestling Club
WSWA Twin City 3-Style FK
Round 7
126
03/17
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:35
C. Hemphill
COWA
WSWA Twin City 3-Style FK
Round 6
126
03/16
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:40
R. Jr
Victory Wrestling-Central WA
WSWA Twin City 3-Style FS
Round 5
126
03/16
L
Replay
F 4-2 1:23
T. Deck
Crook County High School Wrestling
WSWA Twin City 3-Style GR
Round 7
126
03/16
W
M FOR 0-0
H. Duncan
Ascend Wrestling Academy
WSWA Twin City 3-Style GR
Round 5
126
01/28
L
F 2-0 0:46
C. VanderMeide
McMinnville Mat Club
OWA Kids Folkstyle State Championships
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
126
01/28
W
F 3-0 0:58
J. Leonard
Hillsboro Mat Club
OWA Kids Folkstyle State Championships
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
126
01/28
W
F 2-0 0:36
B. Hourigan
Lowell Jr high wrestling
OWA Kids Folkstyle State Championships
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
126
01/28
L
F 2-0 0:31
J. Martinez
Hermiston Wrestling
OWA Kids Folkstyle State Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
126
12/30
L
DEC 2-1
D. Pina
Arizona
TOA - 2023 Salt Lake Slam
Rd 6 Semis
119
12/30
W
DEF 0-0
K. Thompson
Sanderson Wrestling Academy
TOA - 2023 Salt Lake Slam
Rd 4 Quarters
119
12/30
W
DEC 6-4
L. Vaughn
Grizzly Wrestling Club
TOA - 2023 Salt Lake Slam
Rd 5
119
12/30
W
DEC 6-0
C. Kuntz
Idaho
TOA - 2023 Salt Lake Slam
Rd 3
119
12/30
W
F 5-0 0:36
C. Johnson
Bear Cave Wrestling Club
TOA - 2023 Salt Lake Slam
Rd 2.5
119
12/30
L
F 8-0 3:03
S. Robles
Aces Wrestling Academy
TOA - 2023 Salt Lake Slam
Rd 1.5
119
11/25
W
DEC 5-3
T. Rauch
McMinnville Mat Club
Marv Lofland Memorial Tournament
Round 4- Conso
126
11/25
L
F 5-3 5:14
K. Hamilton
Thunder Mountain Wrestling Clu
Marv Lofland Memorial Tournament
Round 3- 8,16,32
126
11/19
L
Replay
DEC 4-2
L. Garza
Team Aggression WC
TOA - 2023 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
medals
119
11/19
W
Replay
DEC 4-0
R. Cook
Victory Wrestling-Central WA
TOA - 2023 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
consi semis
119
11/18
L
Replay
F 12-0 3:18
T. Paulson
LaCrosse Area Wrestlers
TOA - 2023 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
119
11/18
W
Replay
MD 10-2
W. Hoyt
NWWC
TOA - 2023 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
119
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/24
L
Replay
TF 15-0 1:54
J. Coles
Montana
USA WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS-FOLK
1st and 3rd places
120
06/24
W
Replay
F 4-0 1:01
D. Felix
Arizona
USA WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS-FOLK
consi semis
120
06/24
W
Replay
F 4-0 1:11
M. Kahalehau
Hawaii
USA WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS-FOLK
semis and last consi
120
06/24
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:13
J. Davis
Alaska
USA WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS-FOLK
Mid Wrestlebacks
120
06/24
L
Replay
F 8-4 2:59
J. Coles
Montana
USA WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS-FOLK
Quarters
120
06/24
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:01
B. Zeiler
Alaska
USA WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS-FOLK
Round 1 (16 Man)
120
04/01
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:48
J. Agolia
Team So Cal
2023 WOW Reno Worlds
Consi of 8 #1
105 lbs
03/31
W
Replay
DEC 6-1
B. Hanson
Lake Stevens wrestling club
2023 WOW Reno Worlds
Consi of 16 #2
105 lbs
03/31
L
Replay
F 2-0 2:16
S. Valencia
Farmersville Farmboyz
2023 WOW Reno Worlds
Round of 16
105 lbs
03/31
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:37
J. Wegesser
Eagle Peak Wrestling
2023 WOW Reno Worlds
Round of 32
105 lbs
11/19
L
Replay
MD 8-0
A. Clark
Toppenish Badboy Wrestling
TOA - 2022 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
Quarters
102
11/19
W
Replay
F 5-0 0:54
H. Lynch
Ascend Wrestling Academy
TOA - 2022 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
102
11/19
L
Replay
F 5-2 2:23
R. Little
Inland Northwest Wrestling Training Center
TOA - 2022 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
102
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/06
L
DEC 5-2
E. Pedroza
Poway
2020 Smash Nationals
Consi of 8 #2
78 lbs
12/05
L
DEC 9-4
B. Limentang
TUF California
2020 Smash Nationals
Round of 16
78 lbs
10/08
L
Replay
F 4-0 2:07
C. Noah
North Country Wrestling Club
Freakshow 2020
Consi of 8 #1
74 lbs
10/08
W
Replay
DEC 8-5
L. Garza
---
Freakshow 2020
Consi of 16 #2
74 lbs
10/08
L
Replay
DEC 8-5
Q. Zuniga
Team Aggression
Freakshow 2020
Round of 32
74 lbs
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024