Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Dominic Jackson
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
1A - Altamont
Altamont
Altamont Longhorn Wrestling
Altamont longhorns
Longhorn Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/20
L
F 4-0 2:24
L. Duran
3A - Carbon
1A-4A Boys Junior High/Middle State 2024
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
128
01/20
L
DEC 7-0
B. Counley
4A - Cedar City
1A-4A Boys Junior High/Middle State 2024
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
128
01/20
W
F 4-0 0:58
L. Williams
2A - Beaver
1A-4A Boys Junior High/Middle State 2024
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
128
01/06
W
F 7-2 2:03
T. Faulkner
Cougars Wrestling Club
Josie Garcia Memorial Youth Tournament
Round 4
121-128
01/06
L
F 2-0 0:53
W. Walton
Wasatch
Josie Garcia Memorial Youth Tournament
Round 3
121-128
01/06
L
DEC 9-6
K. Church
Riverton Wolf Pack Wrestling C
Josie Garcia Memorial Youth Tournament
Round 2
121-128
12/28
L
DEC 4-2
C. Goodwin
Empire
Coleman & Trevan Memorial (Wasatch)
Round 3 (4 Man)
127-132
12/28
L
F 2-0 0:36
C. Knighton
Northside Wrestling Club
Coleman & Trevan Memorial (Wasatch)
Round 2 (4 Man)
127-132
12/28
W
F 2-0 1:08
Z. Kohler
Wasatch Wrestling Club
Coleman & Trevan Memorial (Wasatch)
Round 1 (4 Man)
127-132
11/11
L
F 4-3 2:00
G. Rhoades
Uintah Wrestling
JR Tournament of Champions
Placement Matches (8 Man)
135
11/11
L
F 2-0 0:25
S. Stradinger
Cougars Wrestling Club
JR Tournament of Champions
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
135
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/21
L
F 6-2 1:51
D. Houston
Panguitch
1A-4A Boys Junior High/Middle State 2023
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
112
01/21
L
F 11-3 3:35
D. Depalma
Beaver
1A-4A Boys Junior High/Middle State 2023
Round 1 (32 Man)
112
01/07
L
F 2-0 0:36
C. Knighton
Viewmont Wrestling Club
Josie Garcia Memorial Youth Tournament
Round 4
107-113
01/07
L
DEC 7-3
E. Daniels
Westlake
Josie Garcia Memorial Youth Tournament
Round 3
107-113
01/07
W
F 2-4 3:18
J. Spencer
Ravage
Josie Garcia Memorial Youth Tournament
Round 2
107-113
12/29
W
FOR 0-0
A. Fitisemanu
Murray
Coleman & Trevan Memorial (Wasatch)
Round 2 (3 Man)
108-118
12/29
L
F 2-0 1:26
J. Broadhead
Wasatch Wrestling Club
Coleman & Trevan Memorial (Wasatch)
Round 1 (3 Man)
108-118
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021