Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Sunday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Krue Carter
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Shootbox
Shootbox WC
Shootbox Wrestling Club
Shootbox wrestling club
Zion Thunder Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/04
W
F 7-1 2:26
X. Valenzuela
Lions WC
RMN Events - Clash at Bullhead
RR Rnd 2
130 lbs
05/04
W
F 2-0 0:22
E. Banuelos
Dominate WC
RMN Events - Clash at Bullhead
RR Rnd 1
130 lbs
04/06
W
F 4-1 0:56
C. Wade
Delta
Utah Little League State 2024
Placement Matches (8 Man)
118-128
02/10
L
DEC 4-2
L. Harper
Wasatch
Utah Youth Super State
Round 2 championship & consolation
115
02/10
L
F 4-4 2:10
T. Saimoni
Westlake
Utah Youth Super State
Round 1 championship
115
12/30
L
F 2-0 0:39
T. Stec
Nebraska Elite Wrestling Club
TOA - 2023 Salt Lake Slam
Rd 2.5
119
12/30
L
TF 17-2 1:32
B. Stephens
Sanderson Wrestling Academy
TOA - 2023 Salt Lake Slam
Rd 1.5
119
11/25
W
Replay
F 2-2 2:56
R. Fowler
Champions Wrestling Club
The Turkey Tussle
Placement Matches (8 Man)
118
11/25
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:33
H. Tom
MURRAY
The Turkey Tussle
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
118
11/25
L
Replay
F 11-0 2:28
C. Ballard
Colorado Outlaws
The Turkey Tussle
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
118
11/18
W
F 2-0 0:32
K. Sibley
Milford
2023 Millard Youth Ironman
Round 5 (5 Man)
112-117
11/18
W
F 2-0 1:06
B. Thorson
Richfield
2023 Millard Youth Ironman
Round 4 (5 Man)
112-117
11/18
W
F 2-0 1:24
C. Bergstrom
Beaver
2023 Millard Youth Ironman
Round 2 (5 Man)
112-117
11/18
L
F 6-1 2:39
T. Thompson
Milford
2023 Millard Youth Ironman
Round 1 (5 Man)
112-117
09/24
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:24
J. Thiele
Coachella Valley WC
RMN Events - Cosmic Clash
RR Rnd 3
114 lbs
09/23
W
Replay
DEC 6-5
J. Ramos
EP Enforcers
RMN Events - Cosmic Clash
RR Rnd 2
114 lbs
09/23
L
Replay
DEC 4-2
J. Seifert
Bear Cave WC
RMN Events - Cosmic Clash
RR Rnd 1
114 lbs
09/23
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:23
F. Omar
Beatrice WC
RMN Events - Cosmic Clash
3rd Place
114 lbs
09/23
W
Replay
F 7-7 4:28 SV
R. Wemhoff
Amherst WC
RMN Events - Cosmic Clash
Consi-Semis
114 lbs
09/23
L
Replay
F 4-0 1:25
F. Omar
Beatrice WC
RMN Events - Cosmic Clash
Quarter-Finals
114 lbs
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/01
L
DEC 6-4
B. Harris
Delta
UTAH LITTLE LEAGUE STATE 2023
Placement Matches (8 Man)
103-110
04/01
W
F 4-2 2:29
T. Quarnberg
Kanab Cowboys
UTAH LITTLE LEAGUE STATE 2023
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
103-110
04/01
L
F 7-1 4:25
B. Holman
Delta
UTAH LITTLE LEAGUE STATE 2023
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
103-110
04/01
W
F 2-5 2:44
C. Zorrilla
Panguitch
UTAH LITTLE LEAGUE STATE 2023
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
103-110
03/11
W
F 0-0
G. Marshall
Total Domination/Beaver
Piute Bantam Tournament
Round 5 (6 Man)
100-105
03/11
W
FOR 0-0
T. Thompson
Milford
Piute Bantam Tournament
Round 4 (6 Man)
100-105
03/11
W
F 4-2 1:20
B. Harland
Panguitch Bantam
Piute Bantam Tournament
Round 2 (6 Man)
100-105
03/11
W
DEC 6-2
T. Quarnberg
Kanab Cowboys
Piute Bantam Tournament
Round 1 (6 Man)
100-105
03/05
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:31
J. Baeskens
Dickinson WC
RMN Events - Terminator
3rd Place
106 lbs
03/04
W
Replay
DEC 8-7
J. Carbonneau
Painted Desert WC
RMN Events - Terminator
Consi-Semis
106 lbs
03/04
L
Replay
F 6-0 1:12
B. Peters
AZ Tilters
RMN Events - Terminator
Semi-Finals
106 lbs
03/04
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:43
D. Duarte
Unattached
RMN Events - Terminator
Quarter-Finals
106 lbs
02/11
L
Replay
F 7-5 2:51
D. Jackson
Uintah Jr High Wrestling
Utah Youth Super State
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
105
02/11
L
Replay
F 5-0 1:06
C. Muehlmann
Westlake
Utah Youth Super State
Round 1 Small Weights
105
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021