Pools
U18B Pool Play | Team |
Pool 1 | |
1 | Belmont Shore U18 Boys |
2 | Herriman |
3 | Maui Warriors U18 BOYS |
Pool 2 | |
1 | Arizona Bobcats Rugby Academy |
2 | Celtic Barbarians RFC U18B |
3 | Layton Christian Academy |
4 | New Mexico |
Pool 3 | |
1 | Pioneer 7s Boys Select |
2 | Rebel Rugby Academy U17s |
3 | Rhinos Rugby Academy U18 Boys |
4 | Washington Academy of Rugby (WAR) |
Pool 4 | |
1 | Liberty Rugby |
2 | SOUTH TEXAS ARMADILLOS RUGBY TOURING SIDE |
3 | SacPAL Spartans |
4 | Utah Lions U18 |
U16B Pool Play | |
Pool 1 | |
1 | Belmont Shore U16 Boys |
2 | Panther7s BLUE |
3 | Rock Rugby Academy U16B |
4 | TOA Rugby |
Pool 2 | |
1 | Arizona Bobcats Rugby Academy |
2 | Gorilla Rugby |
3 | Granite Bay Rugby |
4 | South Davis Rugby Football Club |
Pool 3 | |
1 | EIRA u16s |
2 | Guam Rugby Club (GRC Barbarians) |
3 | Rebel Rugby Academy |
4 | Washington Loggers |
Pool 4 | |
1 | Herriman |
2 | Maui Warriors U16 BOYS |
3 | Panther7s Red |
4 | Rhinos Rugby Academy U16 |
U14B Pool Play | |
Pool 1 | |
1 | Arizona Bobcats Rugby Academy |
2 | Belmont Shore U14 Boys |
3 | Rhinos Rugby Academy U14 boys |
4 | South Davis Rugby Football Club |
Pool 2 | |
1 | American Fork Cavemen Rugby |
2 | Guam Rugby Club (GRC Barbarians) |
3 | Maui Warriors U14 BOYS |
4 | Warriors |
Pool 3 | |
1 | Celtic Barbarians RFC U14B |
2 | Charlotte Tiger Cubs |
3 | Panther7s |
Pool 4 | |
1 | 5785 |
2 | Antelope Island Rugby Club |
3 | Rhinos rugby academy u14 —2 |
4 | Sacramento Kaji Rugby Youth Club |
U18G Pool Play | |
Pool 1 | |
1 | Belmont Shore |
2 | Rocky Mountain |
3 | Scottsdale Wolves |
4 | United Girls Rugby |
Pool 2 | |
1 | Celtic Barbarians RFC U18G |
2 | Lady Cavaliers |
3 | Majestics |
4 | TOA Rugby |
Pool 3 | |
1 | Badger selects 2 |
2 | Eagle Lady Mustangs |
3 | New Mexico |
4 | SacPal Amazons |
Pool 4 | |
1 | Bitterroot Koa Wahines |
2 | Panther7s |
3 | Pioneer 7s Girls Select |
4 | San diego mustangs |
U16G Pool Play | |
Pool 1 | |
1 | Arizona Bobcats Rugby Academy |
2 | Belmont Shore |
3 | Rhinos Rugby Academy U16 Girls |
4 | Rocky Mountain |
Pool 2 | |
1 | EIRA |
2 | Kahuku Girls Rugby |
3 | Lioness |
4 | Panther7s |
Pool 3 | |
1 | Celtic Barbarians RFC |
2 | Maui Wahine Warriors U16 GIRLS |
3 | SacPal Amazon’s |
4 | TOA Rugby |
U14G Pool Play | |
Pool 1 | |
1 | Arizona Bobcats Rugby Academy |
2 | Belmont Shore U14 Girls |
3 | Majestics |
4 | Rhinos Rugby Academy u14 Girls -Black |
5 | SacPal Amazons |
Pool 2 | |
1 | Celtic Barbarians |
2 | Panther7s |
3 | Rhinos Rugby Academy U14 Girls - Green |
4 | Rocky Mountain Rugby Club |
5 | South Davis Rugby Football Club |
U23 Men Pool Play | |
Pool 1 | |
1 | Gentlemen of Aspen |
2 | Herriman Rugby Men's 7's |
3 | Rhinos Rugby Academy U23 Men |
4 | Rock Rugby Academy U23M |
Pool 2 | |
1 | Celtic Barbarians RFC U23M |
2 | East Rugby Men's 7's |
3 | Gorilla Rugby |
4 | Old Cats |
Pool 3 | |
1 | Genesis Mens |
2 | Oasis |
3 | Utah Roothogs |
Pool 4 | |
1 | 5785 |
2 | Silicon Valley RFC |
3 | TOA |
U18G Invitational Pool Play | |
Pool 1 | |
1 | Charlotte Tigress |
2 | Maui Wahine Warriors U18 GIRLS |
3 | Rhinos Rugby Academy U18 Girls |
4 | Rock Rugby Academy U18G |
Pool 2 | |
1 | ARPTC |
2 | Badger Selects |
3 | Panther7s |
4 | Utah Lions |
U18B Invitational Pool Play | |
Pool 1 | |
1 | EIRA u18 Red |
2 | Northeast Academy |
3 | Rhinos Rugby Academy U18 Boys Invitational Squad |
4 | Rock Rugby Academy U18B |
Pool 2 | |
1 | Badger Selects boys |
2 | Panther7s Blue |
3 | Rebel Rugby Academy U-18 Elite Boys |
4 | Utah Lions |
Pool 3 | |
1 | EIRA Navy |
2 | Gorilla Rugby Academy U18B |
3 | Panther7s Red |
Pool 4 | |
1 | Berks County Rugby |
2 | Pacific Northwest Loggers |
3 | Utah Warriors Academy |